Scoreboard

Fri Dec 08
Final
vs. Spokane L, 67-65
@ Lane Dale J. Bates Invitational
Sat Dec 09
Final
vs. Tacoma W, 84-81
@ Lane Dale J. Bates Invitational
Sat Dec 09
Final
at Whatcom L, 66-56
Sun Dec 10
Final
vs. Lane W, 103-96
@ Lane Dale J. Bates Invitational
Thu Dec 14
Final
vs. Lane L, 96-86
@ Skagit Valley Skagit Valley Crossover
Fri Dec 15
Final
vs. Columbia Basin W, 87-49
@ Skagit Valley Skagit Valley Crossover
Fri Dec 15
Final
vs. Skagit Valley L, 53-52
@ Umpqua Umpqua Crossover
Sat Dec 16
Final
vs. Skagit Valley W, 81-77
@ Skagit Valley Skagit Valley Crossover
Sat Dec 16
Final
vs. Wenatchee Valley L, 57-37
@ Umpqua Umpqua Crossover
Sun Dec 17
Final
vs. Umpqua L, 69-40
@ Umpqua Umpqua Crossover
Thu Dec 28
Final
vs. Linn-Benton L, 91-61
@ Clackamas Holiday Invitational
Thu Dec 28
Final
vs. Bellevue L, 63-54
@ Skagit Valley Skagit Holiday Tournament
Fri Dec 29
Final
vs. Everett L, 69-45
@ Skagit Valley Skagit Holiday Tournament
Fri Dec 29
Final
vs. Peninsula L, 79-66
@ Clackamas Holiday Invitational
Sat Dec 30
Final
vs. Yakima Valley L, 73-70
@ Clackamas Holiday Invitational
Sat Dec 30
Final
vs. Skagit Valley W, 64-51
@ Skagit Valley Skagit Holiday Tournament
Wed Jan 03
Final
at Olympic W, 81-73
Sat Jan 06
Final
at Peninsula L, 58-44
Wed Jan 10
Final
at Highline L, 69-43
Wed Jan 10
Final
at Highline W, 80-65
Sat Jan 13
Final
Green River W, 62-44
Sat Jan 13
Final
Green River W, 75-55
Wed Jan 17
6:00 PM
Centralia
Wed Jan 17
8:00 PM
Centralia
Sat Jan 20
5:00 PM
at Pierce
Raider TV is streamed at Pierceraiders.com
Sat Jan 20
7:00 PM
at Pierce
Wed Jan 24
6:00 PM
Lower Columbia
Wed Jan 24
8:00 PM
Lower Columbia
Sat Jan 27
1:00 PM
Tacoma
Sat Jan 27
3:00 PM
Tacoma
Wed Jan 31
6:00 PM
at Grays Harbor
Wed Jan 31
8:00 PM
at Grays Harbor
Aberdeen HS
Wed Feb 07
6:00 PM
Highline
Wed Feb 07
8:00 PM
Highline
Sat Feb 10
2:00 PM
at Green River
Sat Feb 10
5:00 PM
at Green River
Wed Feb 14
6:00 PM
at Centralia
Wed Feb 14
8:00 PM
at Centralia
Sat Feb 17
1:00 PM
Pierce
Sat Feb 17
3:00 PM
Pierce
Wed Feb 21
6:00 PM
at Lower Columbia
Wed Feb 21
8:00 PM
at Lower Columbia
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
at Tacoma
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
at Tacoma
Wed Feb 28
6:00 PM
Grays Harbor
Sophomore Night
Wed Feb 28
8:00 PM
Grays Harbor
Sophomore Night
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
AwayHome